Gruppe H1
(H -20, H 21-, H 35-)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Hjalte Hviid | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H-20 | 01:16:24 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 6  |   |
2 | Carl-Henrik Hansen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H35- | 01:22:50 | 5  |   |   | 5  | 5  |   |
3 | Asbjørn Hviid | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H21- | 01:24:24 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
4 | Thomas Brinck | Amager OK | H35- | 01:29:48 |   |   | 6  |   | 3  | 6  |
5 | Michael Nygaard Møller | OK73 | H21- | 01:30:51 | 3  | 6  | 5  |   |   |   |
6 | Henrik Plenge Jensen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H35- | 01:32:54 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
7 | Jacob Sucksdorff | OK73 | H35- | 01:42:02 | 2  | 5  | 4  |   |   |   |
8 | Daniel Peretz | OK73 | H21- | 01:49:30 | 1  | 4  | 3  |   |   |   |
9 | Tøger Gralle Nørgaard | Amager OK | H35- | 01:56:13 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 5  |
10 | Lars Christoffersen | OK Skærmen Værløse | H35- | 02:03:13 |   | 3  |   | 3  |   | 4  |
11 | Tobias Hooge | OK Skærmen Værløse | H35- | 02:14:38 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 3  |
| Tajs Hviid Pedersen | Amager OK | H21- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H2
(H 40-, H 45-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Søren Albæk Jensen | Amager OK | H40- | 01:02:19 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
2 | Jesper Sørensen | OK Skærmen Værløse | H45- | 01:20:24 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 3  |
3 | Christian Gudme | OK73 | H45- | 01:23:48 | 4  | 3  | 3  |   |   |   |
4 | Carsten Borgen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H45- | 01:24:22 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
5 | Frederik Møller Nielsen | OK73 | H45- | 01:50:14 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
6 | Hugo Frederiksen | OK73 | H45- | 02:02:47 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Flemming Sparre Sørensen | Amager OK | H45- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Mads Madsen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H40- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H3
(H 50-, H 55-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Bjarke Sucksdorff | OK73 | H50- | 00:53:46 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
2 | Michael Hjorth | OK73 | H55- | 01:00:32 | 3  | 3  | 3  |   |   |   |
3 | Michael E. Laustsen | OK Skærmen Værløse | H50- | 01:03:20 |   | 2  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
4 | Torben Hviid | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H55- | 01:05:31 | 2  |   |   | 3  | 4  |   |
5 | Jens Kristensen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H55- | 01:13:04 | 1  |   |   | 2  | 3  |   |
6 | Jesper Gottlieb | OK Skærmen Værløse | H50- | 01:18:28 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 3  |
7 | Jens Jørgen Lykkegaard | Amager OK | H55- | 01:19:10 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
8 | Michael Saunte | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H50- | 01:30:17 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
9 | Christian Bovet | OK73 | H50- | 01:30:54 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
10 | Erik Madsen | OK73 | H55- | 01:34:29 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H4
(H 60-, H 65-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Bent Johansen | OK73 | H60- | 00:52:43 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
2 | Carl-Aage Hansen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H60- | 00:55:32 | 3  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
3 | Hakon Mosbech | OK Skærmen Værløse | H60- | 00:56:02 |   | 3  |   | 3  |   | 4  |
4 | Søren Christensen | OK Skærmen Værløse | H65- | 01:03:26 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 3  |
5 | Jan Bartnik | Amager OK | H65- | 01:03:33 |   |   | 3  |   | 3  | 2  |
6 | Knud Lykking | OK73 | H65- | 01:06:59 | 2  | 1  | 2  |   |   |   |
7 | Gunner Jørgensen | OK73 | H65- | 01:08:01 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Rolf Andersen | Amager OK | H60- | 01:10:22 |   |   | 1  |   | 2  | 1  |
9 | Peter Hofman-Bang | Amager OK | H65- | 01:18:45 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
10 | Knud Torm | OK Skærmen Værløse | H65- | 01:32:26 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Henrik W. Kristensen | OK73 | H60- | 01:39:21 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
12 | Erik Bülow-Olsen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H65- | 02:03:36 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
| John Knudsen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H60- | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H5
(H 70-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Bent Mortensen | OK73 | H70- | 00:47:41 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
2 | Niels-Henrik Holscher | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H70- | 00:49:06 | 3  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
3 | Arne Bech | OK73 | H70- | 00:49:41 | 2  | 3  | 3  |   |   |   |
4 | Peter Bjørn Jensen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H70- | 00:59:02 | 1  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
5 | Jørn Andreasen | OK73 | H70- | 00:59:57 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
6 | Ole Grønning Kjærgaard | OK Skærmen Værløse | H70- | 01:04:50 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 4  |
7 | Erik Nielsen | Amager OK | H70- | 01:12:51 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 3  |
8 | Jørgen Poulsen | OK73 | H70- | 01:13:46 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Peter Nielsen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H70- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H6
(H -16B)
- [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
Gruppe H7
(H -20B, H 21-B, H 35-B)
- [2, 2, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Ronnie Hjorth | OK73 | H35-B | 00:39:19 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
2 | Lasse Grønnebæk | Amager OK | H21-B | 00:44:31 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
3 | Theis Lykkegaard | Amager OK | H21-B | 00:48:26 |   |   | 1  |   | 2  | 2  |
4 | Mikkel Bille | Amager OK | H35-B | 00:53:04 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
5 | Martin Gottlieb | OK Skærmen Værløse | H35-B | 00:58:41 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 1  |
6 | Laust Kadziola | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H-20B | 01:00:33 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
7 | Michael Gottlieb | OK Skærmen Værløse | H21-B | 01:01:05 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
8 | Gert Nissen | OK73 | H35-B | 01:01:16 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
9 | Kim Jensen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H35-B | 01:25:20 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
10 | Jakub Kolarik | OK73 | H35-B | 01:29:21 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Kenn Jakobsen | Amager OK | H35-B | 01:49:32 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Mikkel Fabritius Sørensen | Amager OK | H21-B | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Morten Hallager | Amager OK | H21-B | Inactive |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Anders Christensen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H35-B | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H8
(H -12, H -14B, H -20C, H 21-C)
- [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Micki Borgen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H-14B | 00:22:11 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
2 | Mads Nissen | OK73 | H-20C | 00:22:45 | 1  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
3 | Christoffer Gottlieb | OK Skærmen Værløse | H-20C | 00:26:12 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 2  |
4 | Søren Gudme | OK73 | H21-C | 00:48:46 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
5 | Søren Nielsen Ravn | Amager OK | H-14B | 00:51:25 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
6 | Verner Johansen | OK73 | H21-C | 00:53:55 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
7 | Alexander Krogh | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H-14B | 00:55:09 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Villads Jørgensen | OK73 | H-12 | 01:09:29 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
9 | Ole Hansen | OK73 | H21-C | 01:19:17 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Hugin Ravn Hendriksen | Amager OK | H-20C | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D1
(D -20, D 21-, D 35-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Anna Edenbrandt | Amager OK | D21- | 00:54:17 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
2 | Karoline Hooge | OK Skærmen Værløse | D21- | 01:08:44 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 3  |
3 | Julie Keller | Amager OK | D21- | 01:22:00 |   |   | 3  |   | 3  | 2  |
4 | Lone Hamborg Jensen | OK Skærmen Værløse | D21- | 01:24:26 |   | 3  |   | 3  |   | 1  |
5 | Carina Kjær Bollesen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | D35- | 01:35:01 | 4  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
6 | Maike Stumpf | Amager OK | D21- | 01:39:05 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D2
(D 40-, D 45-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Lene Møller Krabbesmark | O-63/NFR/Maribo | D40- | 01:08:54 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
2 | Else Gudme | OK73 | D45- | 01:28:15 | 3  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
3 | Camilla Bøgevig Larkai | OK73 | D40- | 01:33:33 | 2  | 3  | 3  |   |   |   |
4 | Naja Sørensen | OK Skærmen Værløse | D45- | 01:53:18 |   | 2  |   | 3  |   | 4  |
5 | Mette Lang Jensen | Amager OK | D45- | 01:55:26 |   |   | 2  |   | 3  | 3  |
| Ulla Jacobsen | OK Skærmen Værløse | D45- | OverTime |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D3
(D 50-, D 55-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Pia Kadziola | O-63/NFR/Maribo | D55- | 01:02:40 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
2 | Inge Madsen | OK73 | D55- | 01:23:30 | 3  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
3 | Marianne Lykking | OK73 | D55- | 01:31:18 | 2  | 3  | 3  |   |   |   |
4 | Karen Juul | OK Skærmen Værløse | D55- | 01:52:17 |   | 2  |   | 3  |   | 4  |
Gruppe D4
(D 60-, D 65-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Ulla Hooge | OK Skærmen Værløse | D65- | 00:46:19 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
2 | Alice Bech | OK73 | D65- | 00:54:30 | 4  | 3  | 4  |   |   |   |
3 | Elsa Bratholm | OK73 | D65- | 01:08:01 | 3  | 2  | 3  |   |   |   |
4 | Jette Viborg Sørensen | Amager OK | D65- | 01:09:05 |   |   | 2  |   | 4  | 3  |
5 | Vivi Hansen | OK Skærmen Værløse | D65- | 01:30:48 |   | 1  |   | 3  |   | 2  |
6 | Anne Keller | Amager OK | D60- | 01:49:20 |   |   | 1  |   | 3  | 1  |
| Bente Skov-Jensen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | D65- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D5
(D 70-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Ulla Valnert | OK73 | D70- | 01:00:10 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
2 | Bonnie Petersen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | D70- | 01:10:04 | 3  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
3 | Inge Hestbæk | O-63/NFR/Maribo | D70- | 01:14:25 | 2  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
4 | Kirsten Witt | OK Skærmen Værløse | D70- | 02:00:44 |   | 3  |   | 2  |   | 4  |
| Birthe Sondrup | OK73 | D70- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D6
(D -14, D -16B)
- [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
Gruppe D7
(D -20B, D 21-B, D 35-B)
- [2, 2, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Linnea Kadziola | O-63/NFR/Maribo | D-20B | 00:45:21 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
2 | Ida Mosbech Smith | OK Skærmen Værløse | D21-B | 00:46:28 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
3 | Gigi Sucksdorff | OK73 | D35-B | 00:55:59 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
4 | Vinni Rønde | OK Skærmen Værløse | D21-B | 01:00:09 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 2  |
5 | Marchen L.J Schmidt | Amager OK | D21-B | 01:06:18 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 1  |
6 | Lis Noes | O-63/NFR/Maribo | D35-B | 01:13:20 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
7 | Caroline Sklander Gagnér | O-63/NFR/Maribo | D35-B | 01:25:54 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Bente Ravn | Amager OK | D35-B | 01:30:33 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
9 | Dorthe Madsen | OK73 | D35-B | 01:30:58 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
| Irene Crone-Langkjær | Amager OK | D35-B | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D8
(D -12, D -14B, D 21-C)
- [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Caya Borgen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | D21-C | 00:32:21 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
2 | Heidi Olander Petersen | Amager OK | D21-C | 00:33:36 |   |   | 2  |   | 1  | 2  |
3 | Tina Frølich | Amager OK | D21-C | 00:36:22 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
4 | Henny Rosenberg | OK73 | D21-C | 00:47:58 | 1  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
5 | Gitte Nielsen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | D21-C | 01:06:18 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Rikke Nissen | OK73 | D21-C | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe 9
(H -10, D -10, H -12B, Begynder)
- [1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Line Nissen | OK73 | Begynder | 00:21:16 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
2 | Andreas Sparre Højsted | Amager OK | Begynder | 00:23:58 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
3 | Inge Christiansen | Amager OK | Begynder | 00:24:28 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
4 | Noah Borgen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H-10 | 00:25:44 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
5 | Sebastian Sparre Højsted | Amager OK | Begynder | 00:26:02 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
6 | Fie Gudme | OK73 | Begynder | 00:27:19 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
7 | Lone Mortensen | OK73 | Begynder | 00:27:41 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Freja Gudme | OK73 | Begynder | 00:27:42 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
9 | Majken Schmidt | Amager OK | Begynder | 00:35:07 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
10 | Carl-Loui Hansen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | H-10 | 00:37:55 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
11 | Alberte Hansen | O-63/NFR/Maribo | D-10 | 00:42:52 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
12 | Jørn Clemmensen | OK Skærmen Værløse | Begynder | 00:45:56 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
12 | Valdemar Willumsen | OK Skærmen Værløse | Begynder | 00:45:56 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
14 | Matias Fundunklian | O-63/NFR/Maribo | Begynder | 00:54:40 |   |   |   |   |   |   |