Kredsløb 2017sø 15-10-2017 13:22
Foreløbig resultatlisteOprettet af OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D-10 (2/2)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
12Emma Nygaard Monrad09FIF Hillerød Orientering25:11
21Freja Vad Lindeg Sejer08OK Roskilde30:41
 
 
 
D-12 (1/1)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
13Katrine Krogh Madsen05OK Roskilde31:26
 
 
 
D-16 (1/1)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
14Alberte Kaae-Nielsen01Søllerød OK44:03
 
 
 
D21- (1/1)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
15Vera Mullerova90Amager OK1:15:05
 
 
 
D35- (5/5)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
19Pernille Sommer81OK Øst Birkerød57:36
210Dorthe Munktved64Allerød OK1:00:51
38Helle Holm Clausen82OK Øst Birkerød1:06:23
47Petra Eklund96Døvania KBH1:20:56
56Connie Jahn66Holbæk OK1:49:55
 
 
 
D40- (2/2)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
112Anne Marie Thommesen75Ballerup OK45:14
211Anette Lindegård Christensen74Holbæk OK1:14:25
 
 
 
D45- (3/3)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
115Elin Nørgård Kracht69PI-København46:22
213Camilla Bøgevig Larkai72OK731:16:52
314Lenette Schunck Svendsen69Holbæk OK1:17:04
 
 
 
D50- (7/7)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
121Mette Rønning Steffensen67OK Øst Birkerød37:52
220Maria Douglas Stilling65FIF Hillerød Orientering43:22
317Anne Kaae-Nielsen65Søllerød OK48:01
419Tine Meyhoff Petersen64Herlufsholm OK50:41
516Anne Skovbæk63Søllerød OK52:08
622Gitte Grauert63Ballerup OK1:06:57
 
18Lone Hansen65Farum OKIkke startet
 
 
 
D55- (6/6)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
128Mette Filskov59OK Sorø37:50
225Annette Bonde62Ballerup OK40:00
326Birgitte Erskov Halland60OK Øst Birkerød42:26
424Signe Foverskov62Søllerød OK1:02:42
 
27Ellen Kühn Jensen58Ballerup OKIkke startet
23Minna Seir60Helsingør SOKIkke startet
 
 
 
D60- (2/2)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
130Johanne Lind54Ballerup OK1:26:31
 
29Hanne Frost57Ballerup OKIkke startet
 
 
 
D65- (4/4)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
133Inger Kirkegaard49Tisvilde Hegn OK48:28
234Elsa Bratholm49OK7350:10
332Gerda Marie Christiansen51Køge OK56:14
431Aase Neregaard42Tisvilde Hegn OK58:57
 
 
 
D70- (6/6)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
135Marianne Lykking44OK7351:31
239Kirsten Olsen43Søllerød OK53:31
337Gull Svensson45Örkelljunga IK54:21
440Ulla Valnert44OK731:02:01
538Lisbeth G. Larsen44FIF Hillerød Orientering1:02:02
636Henny Rosenberg43OK731:06:50
 
 
 
D75- (5/5)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
142Annelise Hansen42Døvania KBH53:37
243Inge Madsen37OK731:01:12
345Kirsten Truelsen39Ballerup OK1:17:37
441Hanne Hansen35Køge OK1:17:49
544Susan Tamberg38Ballerup OK1:19:05
 
 
 
H-10 (1/1)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
146Philip Vad Linde Sejer09OK Roskilde33:11
 
 
 
H-14 (2/2)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
147Adam Carlsen04OK Roskilde1:02:00
248Jens Tange Hasholt03Allerød OK1:54:42
 
 
 
H-16 (1/1)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
49Anders Krogh Madsen02OK RoskildeIkke startet
 
 
 
H21- (6/6)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
153Mikkel Skaarup89Ballerup OK1:13:11
250Jakub Jirasek86Amager OK1:26:22
355Peter Lauritzen96Holbæk OK1:35:59
452Søren Høst Larsen87PI-København1:53:48
 
51Troels Otte Andersen89Lyngby OKIkke startet
54Jesper Kristiansen80OK MelfarIkke startet
 
 
 
H35- (3/3)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
158Allan Thesbjerg96DAN Odense1:27:19
256Mikkel Z. Pedersen96Døvania KBH2:12:06
 
57Henrik Eklund96Døvania KBHIkke startet
 
 
 
H40- (3/3)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
160Bjark Bo Christensen73Holbæk OK1:50:27
261Roland Dumong74OK Øst Birkerød2:21:31
 
59Jacob Spange Mortensen74PI-KøbenhavnIkke startet
 
 
 
H45- (6/8)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
162Christian Olsen70Amager OK1:29:46
266Michael Nygaard Møller68OK731:31:45
369Steen T. Hasholt69Allerød OK1:34:21
467Søren Klinkby68Holbæk OK1:38:56
563Lars Sørensen72OK Øst Birkerød1:40:32
 
68Morten Lykking71OK73Ikke startet
 
 
 
H50- (6/6)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
173Steen Olsen66Søllerød OK57:05
275Anders Knudsen65Herlufsholm OK1:11:17
372Jesper Kirkeskov63Søllerød OK1:22:42
470Claus Kaae-Nielsen66Søllerød OK1:32:59
 
74Kent Kragh63Horsens OKFejlkl.
71Jørgen Krogh66OK RoskildeIkke startet
 
 
 
H55- (6/6)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
179Søren Sloth59FIF Hillerød Orientering1:04:20
280Carsten Stenberg61FIF Hillerød Orientering1:08:05
381Jan Thiesen62Holbæk OK1:08:25
478Frede Lillelund62Søllerød OK1:15:33
577Jens Anders Hansen59Søllerød OK1:19:20
676Jens Karlsmose62Farum OK1:24:33
 
 
 
H60- (8/8)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
188Jørgen Skaarup56Ballerup OK39:59
289Gregers Jørgensen57Ballerup OK50:02
383Lars Hanghøj Petersen55Ballerup OK51:36
484Henrik Kleffel54Søllerød OK54:38
586Thomas Østergaard55OK Øst Birkerød1:03:57
 
87Carsten Hansen56FIF Hillerød OrienteringFejlkl.
85Ib Rasmussen56OK S.G.Ikke startet
82Kristen Bonnen54Ballerup OKIkke startet
 
 
 
H65- (11/11)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
199Janne Brunstedt48OK Roskilde44:08
294Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50Køge OK46:59
397Jørgen Münster-Swendsen49Søllerød OK48:36
498Bent Johansen52OK7351:40
595John Tripax48OK Roskilde55:42
691Jimmy Hoen50Ballerup OK1:03:27
792Viggo Hansen48Ballerup OK1:04:09
893Bill Schölin50Tockarps IK1:04:14
990Niels Raagaard52Søllerød OK1:05:22
 
100Jens Erik Larsen52OK73Fejlkl.
96Jan Kristoffersen47Ballerup OKFejlkl.
 
 
 
H70- (19/19)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
1109Karsten Richardt47Køge OK45:28
2114Karsten Schultz47FIF Hillerød Orientering47:19
3116Jørgen Jensen38Helsingør SOK48:29
4113Karsten Funder45FIF Hillerød Orientering49:24
5119Per Aaes Christoffersen44Ballerup OK49:26
6117Ulrik Danneskiold-Samsøe45Farum OK51:11
7103Knud Lykking43OK7357:12
8112Mogens Jørgensen46Søllerød OK58:38
9110Gunner Jørgensen43OK7358:55
10105Egon Neregaard38Tisvilde Hegn OK59:11
11111Allan Christiansen44Fredensborg OK59:47
12108Erik Torm43Herlufsholm OK1:01:47
13115Jørn Simonsen46Ballerup OK1:07:50
13106Kaare Vindfeld43OK S.G.1:07:50
15104Jørn Andreasen40OK731:09:01
16107Mogens Jensen43Holbæk OK1:09:25
17101Knud Dam43Kildeholm OK1:10:15
18118Poul Gregersen43Ballerup OK1:13:45
 
102Leif Kajberg46OK73Fejlkl.
 
 
 
H75- (8/8)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
1125Kaj Rostvad42Søllerød OK41:44
2124Flemming Larsen40Helsingør SOK46:29
3121Kurt Valery38Tisvilde Hegn OK49:04
4127Govert Heede38Ballerup OK51:40
5123Tage Frydendal41Holbæk OK53:55
6122Bo Svensson40Örkelljunga IK55:31
7126Dan Haagerup42Tisvilde Hegn OK1:07:46
8120Finn Olsen42OK Roskilde1:09:49
 
 
 
H80- (2/2)Status Kl.: 13:22
PlSt. nr.NavnÅrKlubTid
1129Bent Mortensen36OK7353:02
2128Erling Hansen35Køge OK1:49:17